Nexus liigojen otteluohjelma 17-18.xlsx
| | | ||||||||
Bauer Nexus Liiga | Alkusarja =10 peliä | Lisäksi Finaalipelit | ||||||||
Välisarja= 10-12 Peliä | ||||||||||
Yhteensä 20-22peliä | ||||||||||
Saimaa | Kymi | |||||||||
L-ranta 05.11 | klo 10:45-12:30 | Tulos | Inkeroinen 05.11 | Klo 15:20-17:20 | Tulos | |||||
Saipa A | Ketterä Sininen | Aakoo | Titaanit B | |||||||
Saipa B | Ketterä Valkoinen | Iihoo | Titaanit C | |||||||
Saipa B | Ketterä Sininen | Aakoo | Titaanit C | |||||||
Saipa A | Ketterä valkoinen | Iihoo | Titaanit B | |||||||
Imatra 18.11 | 14:30-16:30 | Kotka 05.11 | Klo 11-13:15 | |||||||
Ketterä Sininen | Lupo A | Titaanit D | Kookoo Bruins | |||||||
Ketterä Valkoinen | Lupo B | Titaanit A | Kookoo Oilers | |||||||
Ketterä Sininen | Lupo B | Titaanit A | Kookoo Bruins | |||||||
Ketterä Valkoinen | Lupo A | Titaanit D | Kookoo Oilers | |||||||
Luumäki 26.11 | Klo 13-15 | Hamina 11.11 | Klo. 14:30-16:30 | |||||||
Lupo A | Saipa A | KY-80 Black | KooKoo Jets | |||||||
Lupo B | Saipa B | KY-80 White | KooKoo Panthers | |||||||
Lupo A | Saipa B | KY-80 Black | KooKoo Jets | |||||||
Lupo B | Saipa A | KY-80 White | KooKoo Panthers | |||||||
Imatra 02.12 | 10:45-13:00 | Valkeala 18.11 | Klo 13-15 | |||||||
Ketterä Sininen | Saipa A | KooKoo Jets | Aakoo | |||||||
Ketterä Valkoinen | Saipa B | KooKoo Panthers | Iihoo | |||||||
Ketterä Sininen | Saipa B | KooKoo Jets | Aakoo | |||||||
Ketterä valkoinen | Saipa A | KooKoo Panthers | Iihoo | |||||||
Luumäki 09.12 | Klo 12-14 | Kotka 18.11 | Klo 11-13:15 | |||||||
Lupo A | Ketterä Sininen | Titaanit B | Kookoo Bruins | |||||||
Lupo B | Ketterä Valkoinen | Titaanit C | Kookoo Oilers | |||||||
Lupo A | Ketterä Valkoinen | Titaanit C | Kookoo Bruins | |||||||
Lupo B | Ketterä Sininen | Titaanit B | Kookoo Oilers | |||||||
L-ranta 16.12 | Kotka 19.11 | Klo 11-13 | ||||||||
Saipa A | Lupo A | Titaanit D | KY-80 Black | |||||||
Saipa B | Lupo B | Titaanit A | KY-80 White | |||||||
Saipa B | Lupo A | Titaanit A | KY-80 Black | |||||||
Saipa A | Lupo B | Titaanit D | KY-80 White | |||||||
Keskinäiset pelit | Kausala 02.12 | Klo 11-13 | ||||||||
Aakoo | Titaanit D | |||||||||
Saipa A | Saipa B | Iihoo | Titaanit A | |||||||
Lupo A | Lupo B | Aakoo | Titaanit A | |||||||
Ketterä Valkoinen | Ketterä Sininen | Iihoo | Titaanit D | |||||||
Saipa B | Saipa A | |||||||||
Lupo B | Lupo A | Valkeala 02.12 | Klo 10-12 | |||||||
Ketterä Sininen | Ketterä Valkoinen | Kookoo Bruins | KY-80 Black | |||||||
Kookoo Oilers | KY-80 White | |||||||||
Kookoo Bruins | KY-80 White | |||||||||
Kookoo Oilers | KY-80 Black | |||||||||
Kotka 03.12 | Klo 11-13 | |||||||||
Titaanit B | KooKoo Jets | |||||||||
Titaanit C | KooKoo Panthers | |||||||||
Titaanit B | KooKoo Panthers | |||||||||
Titaanit C | KooKoo Jets | |||||||||
Hamina 16.12 | Klo 12-14 | |||||||||
KY-80 Black | Titaanit B | |||||||||
KY-80 White | Titaanit C | |||||||||
KY-80 Black | Titaanit C | |||||||||
KY-80 White | Titaanit B | |||||||||
Inkeroinen 17.12 | Klo 13-15 | |||||||||
Aakoo | Kookoo Bruins | |||||||||
Iihoo | Kookoo Oilers | |||||||||
Aakoo | Kookoo Oilers | |||||||||
Iihoo | Kookoo Bruins | |||||||||
Kouvola 17.12 | klo 12-14 | |||||||||
KooKoo Jets | Titaanit D | |||||||||
KooKoo Panthers | Titaanit A | |||||||||
KooKoo Jets | Titaanit A | |||||||||
KooKoo Panthers | Titaanit D | |||||||||
JOULUTAUKO | ||||||||||
Kotka 06.01.18 | ||||||||||
Titaanit B | Titaanit D | |||||||||
Titaanit C | Titaanit A | |||||||||
Titaanit B | Titaanit A | |||||||||
Titaanit C | Titaanit D | |||||||||
Hamina 07.01.17 | Klo 12-14 | |||||||||
KY-80 Black | Aakoo | |||||||||
KY-80 White | Iihoo | |||||||||
KY-80 Black | Aakoo | |||||||||
KY-80 White | Iihoo | |||||||||
Valkeala 06.01.18 | 10-11:55 | |||||||||
Kookoo Bruins | KooKoo Jets | |||||||||
Kookoo Oilers | KooKoo Panthers | |||||||||
Kookoo Bruins | KooKoo Panthers | |||||||||
Kookoo Oilers | KooKoo Jets | |||||||||
VÄLISARJA | VÄLISARJA | |||||||||
L-ranta 13.01.18 | Klo 13-15 | Valkeala 13.01.18 | Klo 11:45-12:45,13-14 | |||||||
Saipa A | KY-80 Black | Kookoo Bruins | Ketterä Sininen | |||||||
Saipa B | KY-80 White | Kookoo Oilers | Ketterä Valkoinen | |||||||
Saipa B | KY-80 Black | Kookoo Bruins | Ketterä Valkoinen | |||||||
Saipa A | KY-80 White | Kookoo Oilers | Ketterä Sininen | |||||||
Luumäki 13.01.18 | Klo 12-14 | Inkeroinen 14.01.18 Klo 12:50-14:40 | ||||||||
Lupo A | KooKoo Jets | Aakoo | Titaanit D | |||||||
Lupo B | KooKoo Panthers | Iihoo | Titaanit A | |||||||
Lupo A | KooKoo Panthers | Aakoo | Titaanit A | |||||||
Lupo B | KooKoo Jets | Iihoo | Titaanit D | |||||||
Kausala 27.01.18 | Klo 11-13 | Imatra 27.01.18 | KLo 17-18:45 | |||||||
Aakoo | Saipa A | Ketterä Sininen | Titaanit D | |||||||
Iihoo | Saipa B | Ketterä Valkoinen | Titaanit A | |||||||
Aakoo | Saipa B | Ketterä Sininen | Titaanit A | |||||||
Iihoo | Saipa A | Ketterä Valkoinen | Titaanit D | |||||||
Kotka 28.01.18 | Klo 11-12:50 | Hamina 28.01.18 | Klo 12-14 | |||||||
Titaanit B | Lupo A | KY-80 Black | Kookoo Bruins | |||||||
Titaanit C | Lupo B | KY-80 White | Kookoo Oilers | |||||||
Titaanit B | Lupo B | KY-80 Black | Kookoo Oilers | |||||||
Titaanit C | Lupo A | KY-80 White | Kookoo Bruins | |||||||
Valkeala 10.2.18 | KLO 12:30-14:40 | Imatra 10.2.18 | Klo 16-17:45 | |||||||
Kookoo Bruins | Saipa A | Ketterä Sininen | KooKoo Jets | |||||||
Kookoo Oilers | Saipa B | Ketterä Valkoinen | KooKoo Panthers | |||||||
Kookoo Bruins | Saipa B | Ketterä Sininen | KooKoo Jets | |||||||
Kookoo Oilers | Saipa A | Ketterä Valkoinen | KooKoo Panthers | |||||||
Luumäki 10.2.18 | Klo 12-14 | Kotka 10.2.18 | Klo 13:15-15 | |||||||
Lupo A | KY-80 Black | Titaanit B | Aakoo | |||||||
Lupo B | KY-80 White | Titaanit C | Iihoo | |||||||
Lupo B | KY-80 Black | Titaanit C | Aakoo | |||||||
Lupo A | KY-80 White | Titaanit B | Iihoo | |||||||
Kotka 11.2.18 | Klo 11-13 | Imatra 17.2.18 | KLo 11-12:50 | |||||||
Titaanit D | Saipa A | Ketterä Sininen | Titaanit B | |||||||
Titaanit A | Saipa B | Ketterä Valkoinen | Titaanit C | |||||||
Titaanit A | Saipa A | Ketterä Sininen | Titaanit C | |||||||
Titaanit D | Saipa B | Ketterä Valkoinen | Titaanit B | |||||||
Kausala 18.2.18 | Klo 12-14 | Valkeala 17.2.18 | 14:25-16:30 | |||||||
Aakoo | Lupo A | KooKoo Jets | KY-80 Black | |||||||
Iihoo | Lupo B | KooKoo Panthers | KY-80 White | |||||||
Aakoo | Lupo B | KooKoo Panthers | KY-80 Black | |||||||
Iihoo | Lupo A | KooKoo Jets | KY-80 White | |||||||
Luumäki 10.3.18 | Klo 12 | Hamina 11.3.18 | Klo 12-14 | |||||||
Lupo A | Kookoo Bruins | KY-80 Black | Ketterä Sininen | |||||||
Lupo B | Kookoo Oilers | KY-80 White | Ketterä Valkoinen | |||||||
Lupo B | Kookoo Bruins | KY-80 Black | Ketterä Valkoinen | |||||||
Lupo A | Kookoo Oilers | KY-80 White | Ketterä Sininen | |||||||
L-Ranta 17.3.18 | KLo 11:30.13:30 | Kotka 10.3.18 | ||||||||
Saipa A | Titaanit B | Titaanit B | Titaanit D | |||||||
Saipa B | Titaanit C | Titaanit C | Titaanit A | |||||||
Saipa A | Titaanit C | Titaanit B | Titaanit A | |||||||
Saipa A | Titaanit B | Titaanit C | Titaanit D | |||||||
Kouvola 18.3.18 | KLo 13-14:45 Lumon | Imatra 17.3.18 | ||||||||
KooKoo Jets | Saipa A | Ketterä Sininen | Aakoo | |||||||
KooKoo Panthers | Saipa B | Ketterä Valkoinen | Iihoo | |||||||
KooKoo Jets | Saipa B | Ketterä Sininen | Aakoo | |||||||
KooKoo Panthers | Saipa A | Ketterä Valkoinen | Iihoo | |||||||
Kotka 18.3.18 | Kouvola 17.3.18 | KLo 15:15-17:25 Lumon | ||||||||
Titaanit D | Lupo A | Kookoo Ducks | KooKoo Jets | |||||||
Titaanit A | Lupo B | Kookoo Wild | KooKoo Panthers | |||||||
Titaanit A | Lupo A | Kookoo Ducks | KooKoo Panthers | |||||||
Titaanit D | Lupo B | Kookoo Wild | KooKoo Jets | |||||||
Ei uutisia |